Product Inventory

Products You Can Count On

No matter your collaboration technology needs, we’ve got products that can increase productivity, inspire innovation, and grow your business. Our warehouse is filled with in-stock inventory that’s ready to be shipped.

Browse through our list of inventory, then contact your KBZ Account Manager for a quote or visit www.kbz.com/request-quote.

If you would like to request an Inventory Hold, please email Inventory Hold Request and be sure to specify which products along with the quantities.

KBZ Current Inventory

Updated every 30 minutes

SKUsort descendingItem DescriptionIn Stock?ETA?TAA Compliant
ACC-E340-PWR=Cisco Edge 340 power adapterYes
C3KX-PWR-350WAC=Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power SupplyYes
C3KX-PWR-715WAC=Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC Power SupplyYes
C897VAW-A-K9Cisco 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTs & 1GE/SFP, 802.11n FCC CompYes
CAB-C15-CBN=Cabinet Jumper Power Cord, 250 VAC 13A, C14-C15 ConnectorsYes
CAB-CONSOLE-USB=Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-BYes
CAB-HDMI-PHD12XS=Custom 12xcamera cable; HDMI, Cont. and Power (3m)Yes
CAB-MIC20-EXT=Extension cable for the C20 microphoneYes
CAB-PHD4XS2-SPLIT=Camera Break Out Cable to RJ45 and HDMI (both female)Yes
CP-6901-C-K9=Cisco UC Phone 6901, Charcoal, Standard handsetYes
CP-6941-C-K9=Cisco UC Phone 6941, Charcoal, Standard HandsetYes
CP-7821-K9=Cisco UP Phone 7821Yes
CP-7841-K9=Cisco UP Phone 7841Yes
CP-7861-K9=Cisco UP Phone 7861Yes
CP-7915=7915 UC Phone Grayscale Expansion ModuleYes
CP-7916=7916 UC Phone Color Expansion ModuleYes
CP-7925G-A-K9=Cisco 7925G FCC; Battery/Power Supply Not IncludedYes
CP-7942G=Cisco UC Phone 7942, spareYes
CP-7965G=Cisco UC Phone 7965, Gig Ethernet, Color, spareYes
CP-7975G=Cisco UC phone 7975, Gig Ethernet, Color, spareYes
CP-8945-K9=Cisco Unified Phone 8945, Phantom Grey, Standard HandsetYes
CP-8961-C-K9Cisco UC phone 8961, Charcoal, Standard handsetYes
CP-9971-C-K9=Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Standard HandsetYes
CP-BATT-7925G-EXT=Cisco 7925G Battery, ExtendedYes
CP-CKEM-C=Cisco Unified IP Color Key Expansion Module, CharcoalYes
CP-DX650-K9=Cisco Desktop Collaboration Experience DX650Yes
CP-PWR-7925G-NA=Cisco 7925G Power Supply for North AmericaYes
CP-PWR-CORD-NA=7900 Series Transformer Power Cord North AmericaYes
CP-PWR-CUBE-3=IP Phone power transformer for the 7900 phone seriesYes
CS-E340-M32-K9Cisco Edge 340 Series 340         Yes
CTI-5300-CAB2MCU=Cisco TelePresence MCU 5300 Series Stacking Cable spareYes
CTI-5310-MCU-K9-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTI-5310-MCU-K9 incl. LIC-5300-4PLYes
CTI-5320-MCU-K9-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTI-5320-MCU-K9 incl. LIC-5300-4PLYes
CTI-VCS-CONTRL-K9-BUNDLECTI-VCS-CONTRL-K9 & LIC-VCS-10 (1)Yes
CTI-VCS-EXPRESS-K9-BUNDLECTI-VCS-EXPRESS-K9 & LIC-VCSE-5 (1)Yes
CTS-C40-K9Codec C40 - NPP Rackmt Kit Rmt Cntrl HDMI And Pwr CblYes04/28/2014
CTS-C60-K9Codec C60-Incls NPP Rackmt Kit Rmt Cntrl HDMI And Pwr CblYes05/15/2014
CTS-C90-K9Codec C90 - NPP Rackmt Kit Rmt Cntrl HDMI And Pwr CblYes
CTS-CTRL-DVC8=Touch Control Device for C Series Profile - no handsetYes04/28/2014
CTS-EX60-K9EX60 - NPP, Touch UI - SpareYes04/28/2014
CTS-EX90-K9EX90 - NPP Touch UIYes04/28/2014
CTS-INTP-C40-W4-K9IntPkg C40 - NPP, PHD 1080p 4X Cam, Rmt Cntrl, MicYes04/28/2014
CTS-INTP-C40-WC-K9ntPkg C40 - NPP, PHD 1080p 12X Cam, Rmt Cntrl, MicYes04/25/2014
CTS-INTP-C60-K9IntPkg C60 - NPP PHD 1080p Cam Rmt Cntrl 1 Mic Cbls ++Yes05/15/2014
CTS-INTP-C90-K9IntPkg C90 - NPP PHD 1080p Cam Rmt Cntrl 2 Mics Cbls ++Yes
CTS-ISDNLINK-K9Cisco TelePresence ISDN Link EncryptedYes
CTS-MIC-CLNG=Ceiling Mic Audio ScienceYes
CTS-PHD-1080P-KIT=PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Spare KitYes05/15/2014
CTS-PHD-1080P4XS=PrecisionHD 1080p x4Yes
CTS-PHD-USB-1PACPrecisionHD USB - 1PackYes
CTS-PHD1080P12XS2=PrecisionHD Camera 1080p 12x Gen 2Yes
CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9SX20 Quick Set HD NPP 12xPHDCam 1 mic remote cntrlYes04/28/2014
CTS-SX20-PHD4X-K9SX20 Quick Set HD NPP 4x PHDCam 1 mic remote cntrlYes04/28/2014
CTS-SX20-QS-WMK=Wall Mount Kit for SX20Yes05/15/2014
CTS-SX20PHD2.5X-K9SX20 HD, NPP, 2.5x PHDCam w/ microphone, remote controlYes
DMP-4310-PWR=DMP 4310 Power Supply, HW SpareYes
DMP-4310D-K9Digital Media Player 4310 HW, 32GB SD Card, Acc. Kit,SWYes
GLC-FE-100FX=100BASE-FX SFP for FE portYes
GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOMYes
LIC-EX60-PREX60 PR optionYes
LIC-EX90-DDEX90 DD OptionYes
LIC-EX90-MSEX90 MS OptionYes
LIC-EX90-PREX90 PR OptionYes
LIC-INTP-C40-DDIntegrator Package C40 Dual Display OptionYes
LIC-INTP-C40-MSIntPkg Codec C40, 4Way Individual Transcoding MultisiteYes
LIC-INTP-C40-PRIntPkg Codec C40Premium Resolution (1080p/720p60) OptionYes
LIC-INTP-C60-MSIntPkg Codec C60 Multisite MS OptionYes
LIC-INTP-C60-PRIntPkg Codec C60 Premium Resolution OptionYes
LIC-SX20-MSMultiSite Option for SX20Yes
PSU-CAM-V=MXP Power Supply WAVE II/PHD CAMsYes
PSU-DVC-POE13V=Power Supply For Intouch Device PoE 13VYes
PSU-EX90=EX90 Power Supply 150W -Yes
PWR-CORD-US-A=Pwr Cord US 1.8m Black YP-12 To YC-12Yes
SF100-24-NASF100-24 24-Port 10/100 SwitchYes
SF100D-08P-NA8 Port 10/100 PoE Desktop SwitchYes
SLM2024PT-NASG 200-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Smart SwitchYes
SRW2008P-K9-NASG 300-10P 10-port Gigabit PoE Managed SwitchYes
SRW224G4P-K9-NASF 300-24P 24-port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch w/Gig UplinksYes
WS-C2960-24TT-LCat2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base ImageYes
WS-C3750X-24P-SCatalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP BaseYes
BE6K-ST-BDL-K9=Cisco Business Edition 6000, UCS Srv, 9.0 Soft, Hyp, UPM,VCSLIMITED - ORDER NOW
BE6K-STBDL-PLS-K9=Cisco BE 6000, UCS C Server TRC3, 9.0 SW, Hype, UPM, VCSLIMITED - ORDER NOW
C3KX-NM-10G=Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network ModuleLIMITED - ORDER NOW
C3KX-NM-1G=Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network ModuleLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9FLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CAB-PHD-KIT=MXP PHDCamCable Kit-3 ext.cables/repeaters, PSU, 19.5m totalLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CISCO2911-SEC/K9Cisco 2911 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAKLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CISCO2911-V/K9Cisco 2911 UC Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAKLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CISCO2921-SEC/K9Cisco 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAKLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CISCO2921-V/K9Cisco 2921 UC Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC License PAKLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CP-6921-C-K9=Cisco UC Phone 6921 Charcoal Standard HandsetLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CP-DOUBLFOOTSTAND=Footstand kit for 2 7914s, 7915s, and 7916sLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CP-PWR-CUBE-4=IP Phone power transformer for the 89/9900 phone seriesLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTI-310-TS-K9-BUNDLECTI-310-TS-K9 & LIC-300-1SL (5)LIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTI-320-TS-K9-BUNDLECTI-320-TS-K9 & LIC-300-1SL (5)LIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-MTKIT-UA=Universal AudioScience Mounting KitLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-MX300-K9-FSK-BUNDLECTS-MX300-K9 & CTS-MX300-55-FSKLIMITED - ORDER NOW05/19/2014
CTS-MX300-K9-WBK-BUNDLECTS-MX300-K9 & CTS-MX300-WBKLIMITED - ORDER NOW05/19/2014
CTS-MX300-K9-WMK-BUNDLECTS-MX300-K9 & CTS-MX300-WMKLIMITED - ORDER NOW05/19/2014
CTS-P42C40-K9-FLOOR-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTS-P42C40-K9 incl. CTS-P4252S-FSOLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-P55C40-K9-WHEEL-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTS-P55C40-K9 incl. CTS-P4252S-WBKLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-P55DC60-K9-FLOOR-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTS-P55DC60-K9 incl. CTS-P52D-FSOLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-VS-KITVideo Switch codec S/N ReqLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-VS-PHDVideoSwitchwithPHDCameracodecS/NReqLIMITED - ORDER NOW
DMP-PRCASE-4400-S1DMP 4400 Protective Case Mount Series 1LIMITED - ORDER NOW
GLC-FE-100LX=100BASE-LX SFP for FE portLIMITED - ORDER NOW
GLC-SX-MM=GE SFP LC connector SX transceiverLIMITED - ORDER NOW
GLC-SX-MMD=1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM LIMITED - ORDER NOW
LIC-SX20-DDDual Display Option for SX20LIMITED - ORDER NOW
SFP-10G-LR=10GBASE-LR SFP ModuleLIMITED - ORDER NOW
SFP-10G-SR=10GBASE-SR SFP ModuleLIMITED - ORDER NOW
SRW2024P-K9-NASG 300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed SwitchLIMITED - ORDER NOW
VIC2-2FXO=Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)LIMITED - ORDER NOW
VIC3-2FXS/DID=Two-Port Voice Interface Card- FXS and DIDLIMITED - ORDER NOW
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1LIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C2960-24TC-SCat2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite ImageLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C2960S-24PS-LCat 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W 4 x SFP LAN BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C2960S-48FPS-LCat 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W 4 x SFP LAN BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C2960S-48TS-LCat 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3560X-48P-ECatalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP ServicesLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3750X-12S-ECatalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP ServicesLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3750X-48P-LCATALYST 3750X 48 PORT POE LAN BASELIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3750X-48P-SCatalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3750X-48PF-SCatalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
XFP-10G-MM-SR=10GBASE-SR XFP ModuleLIMITED - ORDER NOW
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1LIMITED - ORDER NOW
AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Mod; Int Ant; A Reg DomainNoCall for ETA
AIR-LAP1131AG-A-K9802.11ag LWAPP AP Integrated Antennas FCC CnfgNoCall for ETA
ATA187-I1-A=Cisco ATA 187 with configurable impedanceNoCall for ETA
BRKT-SX10-SMK=SX10 Screen Mount KitNo04/25/2014
C2901-CME-SRST/K92901 UC Bun PVDM3-16,FL-CME-SRST-25,UC Lic PAKNoCall for ETA
C2911-CME-SRST/K92911 UC Bun PVDM3-16,FL-CME-SRST-25,UC Lic PAKNoCall for ETA
C2911-VSEC/K9Cisco 2911 UC Sec Bun PVDM3-16,UC + SEC Lic PAKNoCall for ETA
C2921-CME-SRST/K92921 UC Bun PVDM3-32,FL-CME-SRST-25,UC Lic PAKNoCall for ETA
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9FNoCall for ETA
CAB-HDMI2.5MHDMI Cable 2.5MNoCall for ETA
CAB-MIC20-EXTExtension cable for the C20 microphoneNoCall for ETA
CAB-VCDC-20M=PrecisionHD Camera Daisy-Chain cable For Visca Control-20mNoCall for ETA
CAB-VS-20M=PrecisionHD Cam to Video Switch Cable for Visca Control 20 mNoCall for ETA
CISCO2901-V/K9Cisco 2901 UC Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAKNoCall for ETA
CON-ECDN-SX2PHD12ESS WITH 8X5XNBD SX20 Qk Set HD, NPP, 12xPHDCam,1 mic,RCNoCall for ETA
CP-7937-MIC-KITMicrophone Kit for 7937NoCall for ETA
CP-7937-MIC-KIT=Microphone Kit (7 ft)  for 7937NoCall for ETA
CP-7945G=Cisco UC Phone 7945, Gig Ethernet, Color, spareNoCall for ETA
CP-7962G=Cisco UC Phone 7962 spareNoCall for ETA
CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND=Footstand kit for single 7914 7915 or 7916NoCall for ETA
CS-E300-AP-K9Cisco Edge 300 Series w/AP BT 2G Mem 2G Flash 4FE 1GENoCall for ETA
CTI-5300-CAB2MCUCisco TelePresence MCU 5300 Series Stacking CableNoCall for ETA
CTI-5320-MCU-K9Cisco TelePresence MCU 5320 up to 40 SD portsNoCall for ETA
CTI-TCS-5RP-K9Content Server - 5 Recording Ports 2 Live OuputNoCall for ETA
CTS-1700-K91700 Unit CodecNoCall for ETA
CTS-CTRL-DVC8Touch 8 - Control DeviceNoCall for ETA
CTS-EDGE95-K9Edge95MXP w/ 1 mic, NPP, MS, 512kbps ISDN 2 Mbps IP, PHDCamNoCall for ETA
CTS-INTP6000-K96000 MXP - BW PreHDCam 2 Mics Cbls and Trackers 2M/6MNoCall for ETA
CTS-MIC-CLNGCeiling Mic Audio ScienceNoCall for ETA
CTS-MIC-OMNIDIR=Omni Directional Microphone, includes 7.5 M cableNo04/25/2014
CTS-MTKIT-UAUniversal AudioScience Mounting KitNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX200-42-K9Cisco TelePresence MX200 42, PHD 1080p 4x , NPP, Touch, MicNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX200-CART-K9MX200 and Extended Height Cart BundleNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX300-55-FSKCisco TelePresence MX300 55 Floor Stand OptionNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX300-55-K9Cisco TelePresence MX300 55 - PHD 1080p 4x Touch UI Mic (Does not qualify for KBZ Free Shipping Light Promo)NoCall for ETA
CTS-MX300-FSK=Cisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Floor Stand KitNo06/23/2014
CTS-MX300-K9Cisco TelePresence MX300 55 Gen 2, PHD 1080p 4x , Touch, MicNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX300-WBKCisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Wheel BaseNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX300-WBK=Cisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Wheel BaseNo06/23/2014
CTS-MX300-WMK=Cisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Wall Mount Kit SpareNo06/23/2014
CTS-MXP-1000-WN-K9MXP 1000 - NTSC, Encrypted, 0k ISDN/768k IPNoCall for ETA
CTS-P4252S-WMKProfile 42/52 & 55 in single screen Wall Mount Kit (Does not qualify for KBZ Free Shipping Light Promo)NoCall for ETA
CTS-P42C20-K9-FLOOR-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTS-P42C20-K9 incl. CTS-P4252S-FSONoCall for ETA
CTS-P42C20-K9-WHEEL-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTS-P42C20-K9 incl. CTS-P4252S-WBKNoCall for ETA
CTS-P42C40-K9-WHEEL-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTS-P42C40-K9 incl. CTS-P4252S-WBKNoCall for ETA
CTS-P52D-WMKProfile 52 and 55 in dual screen Wall Mount KitNoCall for ETA
CTS-PHD-CAM-USB=Spare Only - PrecisionHD USBNoCall for ETA
CTS-PHD1080P12XS2PrecisionHD Camera 1080p 12x ? Gen 2NoCall for ETA
CTS-QSC20-MICPerformance Microphone 20NoCall for ETA
CTS-QSC20-MIC=Performance Microphone 20No04/25/2014
CTS-QSC20-W12-K9QuickSet HD C20 - Incl NPP 12X PHD1080pCam Mic Rmt CblsNoCall for ETA
CTS-QSC20-W4-K9QuickSet HD C20 - Incl NPP 4X PHD1080pCam Mic Rmt CblsNoCall for ETA
CTS-QSC20-WMK=Quick Set 20 Wall Mount KitNoCall for ETA
CTS-QSC20SD-W12-K9Standard Definition QS C20 w NPP Microphone, Remote, CablesNoCall for ETA
CTS-QSC20SD-W4-K9Standard Definition QS C20 w NPP Microphone, Remote, CablesNoCall for ETA
CTS-RMT-TRC4=Remote Control IVNoCall for ETA
CTS-RMT-TRC5=Remote Control TRC 5NoCall for ETA
CTS-SPKER-TRACK60Cisco TelePresence Speaker Track 60 KitNo05/12/2014
CTS-SX10-K9SX10 HD w/ int 5x Cam and micNo06/29/2014
CTS-SX20-QS-WMKWall Mount Kit for SX20NoCall for ETA
CTS-SX80-IP40-K9Cisco SX80 Codec, Precision 4x Cam, Touch 10No06/02/2014
CTS-SX80-IP60-K9Cisco SX80 Codec, Precision 60 Cam, Touch 10No06/02/2014
CTS-SX80-IPST60-K9Cisco SX80 Codec, Speaker Track 60, Touch 10No06/29/2014
CTS-SX80-K9Cisco SX80 Codec kitNo05/12/2014
DMP-4310-PWRDMP 4310 Power SupplyNoCall for ETA
DMP-4310G-52-K9DMP 4310G 32GB SD Card, Acc. Kit, HWNoCall for ETA
DMP-4310G-53-K9DMP 4310G 32GB SD Card  Acc. Kit  HWNoCall for ETA
DMP-4310G-SW52-K9DMP 4310G V52 Perptl. SW Lic.NoCall for ETA
DMP-4400D-K9Digital Media Player 4400 HW, 4GB SD Card, Acc. Kit,SW,PWRNoCall for ETA
DMP-PRCASE-4310-S1DMP 4310 Protective Case Mount, Series 1NoCall for ETA
GLC-LH-SM=GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiverNoCall for ETA
HWIC-1DSU-T1=1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface CardNoCall for ETA
L-EX60-PROrder L-EX-PAK for E- delivery of EX60 PR OptionNoCall for ETA
L-EX90-DDOrder L-EX-PAK for E-delivery of EX90 DD OptionNoCall for ETA
L-EX90-MSOrder L-EX-PAK for E delivery of EX90 MS OptionNoCall for ETA
L-EX90-PROrder L-EX-PAK for E-delivery of EX90 PR OptionNoCall for ETA
L-INTP-C40-DDOrder L-INTP-CXX-PAK for E-deliveryof Intgrtor PckgeC40 DDNoCall for ETA
L-INTP-C40-MSOrder L-INTP-CXX-PAK for E-delivery of IntPkg Codec C40 MSNoCall for ETA
L-INTP-C40-PROrder L-INTP-CXX-PAK for E-delivery of IntPkg Codec C40 PRNoCall for ETA
L-INTP-C60-MSOrder L-INTP-CXX-PAK for E-deliveryIntPkg C60 STANDARD to MSNoCall for ETA
L-INTP-C60-PROrder L-INTP-CXX-PAK for E-deliveryIntegratorPckge C60 PRNoCall for ETA
L-INTP-C90-PROrder L-INTP-CXX-PAK for E-deliveryIntgrtrPckgC90, PRNoCall for ETA
L-SX20-DDOrder L-SX-Series-PAK for e-delivery of Dual Display optionNoCall for ETA
L-SX20-MSOrder L-SX-Series-PAK for e-delivery of MultiSite sw optionNoCall for ETA
L-SX20-PROrder L-SX-Series-PAK for e-delivery of Premium ResolutionNoCall for ETA
LIC-INTP-C90-PRIntPkg Codec C90 Premium Resolution OptionNoCall for ETA
LIC-QSC20Quick Set License KeyNoCall for ETA
LIC-SX20-PRPremium Resolution Option for SX20NoCall for ETA
PVDM3-3232-channel hi-density voice + video DSP moduleNoCall for ETA
PWR-CLPPower Retainer Clip For Cisco 3560-C and 2960-C Compact SwitNoCall for ETA
PWR-CORD-US-APwr Cord US 1.8m Black YP-12 To YC-12NoCall for ETA
PWR-CORD-US-D118528 Cord Pwr US YP-12 to YC12 (Does not qualify for KBZ Free Shipping Light Promo)NoCall for ETA
PWR-SX10-ACPower supply for SX10NoCall for ETA
PWR-SX10-AC=Power supply for SX10No06/29/2014
SF100D-16P-NASF100D-16P 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop SwitchNoCall for ETA
VG22424pt Voice over IP Analog Phone GatewayNoCall for ETA
VIC2-4FXO=Four port interface card - FXO (Universal)NoCall for ETA
VIC3-4FXS/DID=Four-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DIDNoCall for ETA
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1NoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-24PC-LCat2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-24TC-LCat2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-48PST-LCatalyst 2960 48 10100 PoE2 1000BT+2 SFPLANBaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-48PST-SCat 2960 48 10/100 PoE +2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN LiteNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960G-24TC-LCat2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960G-8TC-LCat2960 7 10/100/1000, 1 T/SFP LAN Base ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960S-24TS-LCat 2960S 24 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960S-48LPS-LCat 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W 4 x SFP LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-24P-LCatalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-48T-SCatalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP BaseNoCall for ETA
X2-10GB-SR=10GBASE-SR X2 ModuleNoCall for ETA