logo

Product Inventory

Products You Can Count On

No matter your collaboration technology needs, we’ve got products that can increase productivity, inspire innovation, and grow your business. Our warehouse is filled with in-stock inventory that’s ready to be shipped.

Browse through our list of inventory, then contact your KBZ Account Manager for a quote or visit Request a Quote.

If you would like to request an Inventory Hold, please email Inventory Hold Request and be sure to specify which products along with the quantities.

KBZ Current Inventory

Updated every 30 minutes

SKUsort descendingItem DescriptionIn Stock?ETA?TAA Compliant
ACC-E340-ANT=Cisco E340 Wi-Fi external antenna, omniYes
ACC-E340-M-D=Cisco Edge 340 mount for display deploymentYes
ACC-E340-PWR=Cisco Edge 340 power adapterYes
ATA190UC 2 Port Analog Telephone AdapterYes
BE6K-ST-BDL-K9=Cisco Business Edition 6000M Svr (M3), Export Restricted SWYes
BE6K-STBDL-PLS-K9=Cisco Business Edition 6000H (M3), Export Restricted SWYes
BE6S-FXO-M2-K9Cisco BE6000S (4xFXO,10xCUBE), Export Restricted SWYes
BE6S-PRI-M2-K9Cisco BE6000S (1xPRI,10xCUBE), Export Restricted SWYes
BE7K-K9Cisco Business Edition 7000 Svr (M3), Export Restricted SWYes
BRKT-SX10-SMK=SX10 Screen Mount KitYes06/01/2015
C2911-CME-SRST/K92911 Voice Bundle w/PVDM3-16,FL-CME-SRST-25,UC Lic,FL-CUBE10Yes
C2921-CME-SRST/K92921 Voice Bundle w/PVDM3-32,FL-CME-SRST-25,UC Lic,FL-CUBE10Yes
C3850-NM-2-10G=Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network ModuleYes05/25/2015
C3850-NM-4-1G=Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network ModuleYes
C3KX-PWR-350WAC=Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power SupplyYes
C897VAW-A-K9Cisco 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTs & 1GE/SFP, 802.11n FCC CompYes
CAB-16AWG-AC=AC Power cord, 16AWGYes
CAB-2HDMI-6M=HDMI to HDMI cable 6MYes06/22/2015
CAB-2VGA-6M=VGA to VGA Cable 6mYes
CAB-AC=AC Power Cord (North America), C13, NEMA 5-15P, 2.1mYes
CAB-C15-CBN=Cabinet Jumper Power Cord, 250 VAC 13A, C14-C15 ConnectorYes
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9FYes
CAB-CONSOLE-USB=Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-BYes
CAB-HDMI-PHD12XS=Custom 12xcamera cable; HDMI, Cont. and Power (3m)Yes04/28/2015
CAB-MIC-T60EXT=Extension cable 9m for Table Microphone 60 - SpareYes
CAB-PHD4XS2-SPLIT=Camera Break Out Cable to RJ45 and HDMI (both female)Yes
CAB-RPS2300=Spare RPS2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series SwitchesYes
CAB-SPWR-150CM=Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 150 CM SpareYes
CAB-STK-E-1M=Cisco Bladeswitch 1M stack cableYes
CAB-STK-E-3M=Cisco Bladeswitch 3M stack cableYes
CISCO-FIPS-KIT=Tamper Proof for 80/18/28/38/72/73 Routers and ASAYes
CISCO2901/K9Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP BaseYes
CISCO2911-SEC/K9Cisco 2911 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAKYes
CISCO2911-V/K9Cisco 2911 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAK, FL-CUBE10Yes
CISCO2911/K9Cisco 2911 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPBYes
CISCO2921-SEC/K9Cisco 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAKYes
CISCO2921-V/K9Cisco 2921 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC License PAK, FL-CUBE10Yes
CISCO2921/K9Cisco 2921 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPBYes
CISCO2951/K9Cisco 2951 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,2 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPBYes
CP-3905=Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, Standard HandsetYes
CP-7800-WMK=Spare Wallmount Kit for Cisco UC Phone 7800 SeriesYes
CP-7821-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7821Yes
CP-7841-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7841Yes
CP-7861-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7861Yes
CP-7915=7915 UC Phone Grayscale Expansion ModuleYes
CP-7916=7916 UC Phone Color Expansion ModuleYes
CP-7925G-A-K9=Cisco 7925G FCC; Battery/Power Supply Not IncludedYes
CP-7942G=Cisco UC Phone 7942, spareYes
CP-7945G=Cisco UC Phone 7945, Gig Ethernet, Color, spareYes
CP-7962G=Cisco UC Phone 7962, spareYes
CP-7975G=Cisco UC phone 7975, Gig Ethernet, Color, spareYes
CP-8831-K9=Cisco 8831 Base/Control Panel for North AmericaYes
CP-8831-MIC-WRLS=Wireless Microphone Kit for Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831Yes
CP-8841-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8841Yes
CP-8851-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8851Yes
CP-8861-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8861Yes
CP-8941-K9=Cisco Unified Phone 8941, Phantom Grey, Standard HandsetYes
CP-8945-K9=Cisco Unified Phone 8945, Phantom Grey, Standard HandsetYes
CP-8961-C-K9=Cisco UC phone 8961, Charcoal, Standard handsetYes
CP-9951-C-CAM-K9=Cisco UC Phone 9951, Charcoal, Std Hndst with CameraYes
CP-9971-C-CAM-K9=Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Std Hndst with CameraYes
CP-9971-C-K9=Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Standard HandsetYes
CP-9971-CL-CAM-K9=Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Slm Hndst with CameraYes
CP-9971-CL-K9=Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Slimline HandsetYes
CP-BATT-7925G-EXT=Cisco 7925G Battery, ExtendedYes
CP-CKEM-C=Cisco Unified IP Color Key Expansion Module, CharcoalYes
CP-DOUBLFOOTSTAND=Footstand kit for 2 7914s, 7915s, and 7916sYes
CP-DSKCH-7925G-BUNCisco 7925G Desk Top Charger, Power Supply, AC Power CordYes
CP-DX650-K9=Cisco Desktop Collaboration Experience DX650Yes
CP-DX70-W-K9=Cisco Desktop Collaboration Experience DX70 (White)Yes
CP-DX80-K9=Cisco DX80Yes
CP-HANDSET-CORD=Handset cord for 7900 series phonesYes
CP-HANDSET=Handset for 7900 series phonesYes
CP-LCKNGWALLMNT2=Universal Locking Wallmount Kit for 7900 Series IP PhonesYes
CP-MIC-WIRED-S=Cisco 8831 Wired Microphone KitYes
CP-PWR-7925G-NA=Cisco 7925G Power Supply for North AmericaYes
CP-PWR-CORD-NA=Power Cord, North AmericaYes
CP-PWR-CUBE-3=IP Phone power transformer for the 7900 phone seriesYes
CP-PWR-CUBE-4=IP Phone power transformer for the 89/9900 phone seriesYes
CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND=Footstand kit for single 7914, 7915, or 7916Yes
CTS-C40-K9Codec C40 - NPP, Rackmt Kit, Rmt Cntrl, HDMI And Pwr CblYes06/05/2015
CTS-CAM-P60=Cisco TelePresence Precision 60 Camera SpareYes06/04/2015
CTS-CAM60-BRKT=Bracket for wall mounting of Precision 60 Camera SpareYes
CTS-CTRL-DV10Cisco Touch 10 inchYes06/04/2015
CTS-CTRL-DV10=Touch 10 SpareYes
CTS-CTRL-DVC8=Touch Control Device for C Series, Profile - no handsetYes
CTS-EX60-K9EX60 - NPP, Touch UIYes05/28/2015
CTS-EX90-K9EX90 - NPP, Touch UIYes06/04/2015
CTS-INTP-C40-W4-K9IntPkg C40 - NPP, PHD 1080p 4X Cam, Rmt Cntrl, MicYes
CTS-INTP-C40-WC-K9IntPkg C40 - NPP, PHD 1080p 12X Cam, Rmt Cntrl, MicYes
CTS-INTP-C60-K9IntPkg C60 - NPP, PHD 1080p Cam, Rmt Cntrl, 1 Mic, Cbls ++Yes
CTS-INTP-C90-K9IntPkg C90 - NPP, PHD 1080p Cam, Rmt Cntrl, 2 Mics, Cbls ++Yes
CTS-ISDNLINK-K9Cisco TelePresence ISDN LinkYes06/05/2015
CTS-MIC-OMNIDIR=Omni Directional Microphone, includes 7.5 M cableYes
CTS-MIC-TABL60=Cisco TelePresence Table Microphone 60 SpareYes
CTS-MX300-K9-WBK-BUNDLECTS-MX300-K9 & CTS-MX300-WBKYes07/27/2015
CTS-PHD-1080P-KIT=PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Spare KitYes
CTS-PHD-1080P4XS=PrecisionHD 1080p x4Yes
CTS-PHD-USB-1PACPrecisionHD USB - 1 PackYes
CTS-PHD1080P12XS2=PrecisionHD Camera 1080p 12x Gen 2Yes
CTS-PWR-AIR-INJ5=Power Injector (802.3af) - SpareYes
CTS-SX10-K9SX10 HD w/ wall mount, int 5x cam and micYes06/02/2015
CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 12xPHDCam, 1 mic, remote cntrlYes06/05/2015
CTS-SX20-PHD4X-K9SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 4x PHDCam, 1 mic, remote cntrlYes05/28/2015
CTS-SX20-QS-WMK=Wall Mount Kit for SX20Yes05/29/2015
CTS-SX20PHD2.5X-K9SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 2.5x PHDCam, 1 mic, remote cntrlYes05/29/2015
CTS-SX80-IP40-K9Cisco SX80 Codec, Precision 4x Cam, Touch 10Yes05/28/2015
CTS-SX80-IPST60-K9Cisco SX80 Codec, Speaker Track 60, Touch 10Yes05/26/2015
CTS-SX80-K9Cisco SX80 Codec kitYes05/29/2015
DMP-4310-PWR=DMP 4310 Power Supply, HW SpareYes
DMP-RM-K9=Digital Media Player Remote SpareYes
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) SpareYes
EHWIC-4ESG-P=Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/PoEYes
EHWIC-4G-LTE-V=4G LTE EHWIC for Verizon, 700 MHz Band 13 / CDMA Rev AYes
EHWIC-D-8ESG-P=Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/ PoEYes
EM3-HDA-8FXS/DID=8-port voice/fax expansion module - FXS and DIDYes
EVM-HD-8FXS/DID=High density voice/fax extension module - 8 FXS/DIDYes
GLC-EX-SMD=1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOMYes
GLC-FE-100FX=100BASE-FX SFP for FE portYes
GLC-FE-100LX=100BASE-LX SFP for FE portYes
GLC-GE-100FX=100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960Yes
GLC-LX-SM-RGD=1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFPYes
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFPYes
HWIC-16A=16-Port Async HWICYes
HWIC-1DSU-T1=1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface CardYes
HWIC-2FE=Two 10/100 routed port HWICYes
HWIC-4T1/E1=4 port clear channel T1/E1 HWICYes
MEM-CF-512MB=512MB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISRYes
PSU-12VDC-40W=Power SupplyYes
PSU-CAM-V=MXP Power Supply WAVE II/PHD CAMsYes06/26/2015
PVDM3-256=256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPAREYes
PVDM3-32=32-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPAREYes
PVDM3-64=64-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPAREYes
PWR-2921-51-AC=Cisco 2921/2951 AC Power SupplyYes
PWR-C1-1100WAC=1100W AC Config 1 Power SupplyYes
PWR-C1-350WAC=350W AC Config 1 Power SupplyYes
PWR-C2-1025WAC=1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply SpareYes
PWR-CORD-US-A=Pwr Cord US 1.8m Black YP-12 To YC-12Yes06/22/2015
PWR-SX10-AC=Power supply for SX10Yes06/22/2015
RPS-ADPTR-2911=Cisco 2911 RPS Adapter for use with External RPSYes
RPS-ADPTR-2921-51=Cisco 2921/2951 RPS Adapter for use with External RPSYes
SFP-10G-LR=10GBASE-LR SFP ModuleYes
SFP-10G-LRM=10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleYes
SFP-10G-SR=10GBASE-SR SFP ModuleYes
SFP-GE-T=1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)Yes
SFP-H10GB-CU1M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 MeterYes
SFP-H10GB-CU3M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 MeterYes
SFP-H10GB-CU5M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 MeterYes
SG100D-08-NASG100D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop SwitchYes
SLM2008T-NASG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart SwitchYes
SM-NM-ADPTR=Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISRYes
SRW2008-K9-NASG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SwitchYes
SRW2008P-K9-NASG 300-10P 10-port Gigabit PoE Managed SwitchYes
SRW2024-K9-NASG 300-28 28-port Gigabit Managed SwitchYes
SRW2024P-K9-NASG 300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed SwitchYes
STACK-T1-1M=1M Type 1 Stacking CableYes
STACK-T1-3M=3M Type 1 Stacking CableYes
STACK-T2-1M=1M Type 2 Stacking Cable SpareYes
VG202XMCisco VG202XM Analog Voice GatewayYes
VG204XMCisco VG204XM Analog Voice GatewayYes
VG22424 Port Voice over IP analog phone gatewayYes
VIC3-4FXS/DID=Four-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DIDYes
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1Yes
ACC-E340-IRE=Cisco E340 IR extenderLIMITED - ORDER NOW
C2901-CME-SRST/K92901 Voice Bundle w/PVDM3-16,FL-CME-SRST-25,UC Lic,FL-CUBE10LIMITED - ORDER NOW
C2901-VSEC/K9Cisco 2901 UC Sec.Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC&SEC License,FL-CUBE10LIMITED - ORDER NOW
C2911-VSEC-CUBE/K9C2911 UC SEC CUBE Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC SEC Lic, FL-CUBEE-25LIMITED - ORDER NOW
C2911-VSEC/K9Cisco 2911 Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC&SEC Lic,FL-CUBE10LIMITED - ORDER NOW
C2921-VSEC/K9Cisco 2921 Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC&SEC Lic,FL-CUBE10LIMITED - ORDER NOW
C2951-VSEC-CUBE/K9C2951 UC SEC CUBE Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC SEC Lic, FL-CUBEE-25LIMITED - ORDER NOW
C2951-VSEC/K9Cisco 2951 Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC&SEC Lic,FL-CUBE10LIMITED - ORDER NOW
C2960X-STACK=Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optionalLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CISCO2901-V/K9Cisco 2901 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAK, FL-CUBE10LIMITED - ORDER NOW
CISCO2951-V/K9Cisco 2951 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC License PAK, FL-CUBE10LIMITED - ORDER NOW
CMP-DIN-MNT=DIN Rail Mount For Compact SwitchLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CP-8831-DC-CBL=Spare Cisco 8831 Daisy Chain CableLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CP-8831-DC-K9=Cisco 8831 Daisy Chain Kit for North AmericaLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CS-E340W-G32-K9Cisco Edge 340 Generic,Wi-Fi,2.4G band,2G Mem,32G SSD,1GE,PDLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CS-E340W-M32-A-K9Cisco Edge340 DMP,Wi-Fi,2G Mem,32G SSD,1GE,PD,A RegionLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTI-5300-CAB2MCU=Cisco TelePresence MCU 5300 Series Stacking Cable spareLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTI-5320-MCU-K9Cisco TelePresence MCU 5320 up to 40 SD portsLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-C90-K9Codec C90 - NPP, Rackmt Kit, Rmt Cntrl, HDMI And Pwr CblLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-MX200-K9-TSK-BUNDLECTS-MX200-K9-TSK-BUNDLELIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-MX200-K9-WBK-BUNDLECTS-MX200-K9-WBK-BUNDLELIMITED - ORDER NOW06/12/2015
CTS-MX300-FSK=Cisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Floor Stand Kit SpareLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-MX300-K9-WMK-BUNDLECTS-MX300-K9 & CTS-MX300-WMKLIMITED - ORDER NOW06/12/2015
CTS-MX300-WBK=Cisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Wheel BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-MX300-WMK=Cisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Wall Mount Kit SpareLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-MX800S-1CAM-K9-FLR-BUNDLECTS-MX800S-1CAM-K9 & CTS-MX800-S-FSKLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-MX800S-1CAM-K9-WMK-BUNDLECTS-MX800S-1CAM-K9 & CTS-MX800-S-WMKLIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-PHD1080P4XS2=PrecisionHD Camera 1080p 4x Gen 2LIMITED - ORDER NOW
CTS-SPKER-TRACK60Cisco TelePresence Speaker Track 60 KitLIMITED - ORDER NOW
EHWIC-4ESG=Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface cardLIMITED - ORDER NOW
GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOMLIMITED - ORDER NOW
GLC-SX-MMD=1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOMLIMITED - ORDER NOW05/29/2015
GLC-ZX-SMD=1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOMLIMITED - ORDER NOW
MEM-2900-1GB=1 GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921 ISR, SpareLIMITED - ORDER NOW
MEM-2900-2GB=2GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921 ISR, SpareLIMITED - ORDER NOW
MEM-2951-1GB=1GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR, SpareLIMITED - ORDER NOW
MEM-2951-2GB=2GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR, SpareLIMITED - ORDER NOW
MEM-3900-1GB=1GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 3925/3945 ISR, SpareLIMITED - ORDER NOW
MEM-CF-1GB=1GB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISRLIMITED - ORDER NOW
MEM-CF-2GB=2GB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISRLIMITED - ORDER NOW
PVDM3-128=128-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPARELIMITED - ORDER NOW
SG300-28MP-K9-NASG300-28MP 28-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed SwitchLIMITED - ORDER NOW
SG300-52P-K9-NASG 300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed SwitchLIMITED - ORDER NOW
SRW208MP-K9-NASF 302-08MP 8-port 10/100 Max PoE Managed Switch w/Gig LinksLIMITED - ORDER NOW
VIC3-2FXS/DID=Two-Port Voice Interface Card- FXS and DIDLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C2960CG-8TC-LCatalyst 2960C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, LAN BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C2960X-24PS-LCatalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C2960X-48FPS-LCatalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C2960X-48LPS-LCatalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3650-24PS-SCisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3650-48FS-SCisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3650-48PS-SCisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3850-12S-SCisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3850-24P-SCisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3850-48F-SCisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
WS-C3850-48P-SCisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP BaseLIMITED - ORDER NOW
ACC-E300-WALLCisco E300 Series Wall Mount KitNoCall for ETA
ASA5505-BUN-K9ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AESNoCall for ETA
ASA5512-SSD120-K9NGFW ASA 5512-X w/ SW,6GE Data,1GE Mgmt,AC,3DES/AES,SSD 120GNoCall for ETA
BE6H-M4-K9=Cisco Business Edition 6000H Server, Export Restricted SWNo08/03/2015
BE6M-M4-K9=Cisco Business Edition 6000M Svr (M4), Export Restricted SWNo08/03/2015
BE7M-M4-K9Cisco Business Edition 7000M Server, Export Restricted SWNo08/03/2015
BRKT-SX10-SMKSX10 Screen Mount KitNoCall for ETA
BRKT-SX10-WMK=SX10 Wall MountNoCall for ETA
C3KX-NM-10G=Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network ModuleNoCall for ETA
C3KX-NM-1G=Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network ModuleNoCall for ETA
C3KX-PWR-715WAC=Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC Power SupplyNoCall for ETA
CAB-2HDMI-3MHDMI to HDMI cableNoCall for ETA
CAB-2HDMI-6MHDMI to HDMI cable 6MNoCall for ETA
CAB-9K12A-NA=Power Cord, 125VAC 13A NEMA 5-15 Plug, North AmericaNoCall for ETA
CAB-ACAC Power Cord (North America), C13, NEMA 5-15P, 2.1mNoCall for ETA
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9FNoCall for ETA
CAB-DV10-12.5M12.5 meter flat grey Ethernet cable for Touch 10NoCall for ETA
CAB-DV10-4M4 meter flat grey Ethernet cable for Touch 10NoCall for ETA
CAB-DVI-VGA-3.5MM-SX 3.5mm ster. jack-ster.jack/DVI-VGA cab,6m auto expandNoCall for ETA
CAB-MIC20-EXTExtension cable for the Performance microphoneNoCall for ETA
CAB-MIC20-EXT=Extension cable for the Performance microphoneNo05/29/2015
CAB-VCDC-20M=PrecisionHD Camera Daisy-Chain cable For Visca Control-20mNoCall for ETA
CAB-VCDC-6.5M=PrecisionHD Camera Daisy-Chain cable For Visca Control-6.5mNoCall for ETA
CAB-VS-20M=Visca Control Cable 20m - DB9 to RJ45NoCall for ETA
CP-6901-C-K9=Cisco UC Phone 6901, Charcoal, Standard handsetNoCall for ETA
CP-7965G=Cisco UC Phone 7965, Gig Ethernet, Color, spareNo08/05/2015
CP-7975GCisco UC Phone 7975, Gig Ethernet, ColorNoCall for ETA
CP-8961-C-K9Cisco UC phone 8961, Charcoal, Standard handsetNoCall for ETA
CP-BEKEM=Cisco IP Phone 8800 Key Expansion ModuleNoCall for ETA
CP-CAM-C=Cisco IP Camera for 9900 series phone, Charcoal GrayNoCall for ETA
CS-E300-K9Cisco Edge 300 Series 2G Mem 2G Flash 4FE 1GENoCall for ETA
CS-E300-K9-WALL-BUNDLECS-E300-K9-WALL-BUNDLENoCall for ETA
CS-E340-M32-K9Cisco Edge 340 DMP, 2G Mem,32G SSD,1GE, PDNoCall for ETA
CS-E340W-M32-K9Cisco Edge 340 DMP,Wi-Fi,2.4G band,2G Mem,32G SSD,1GE,PDNoCall for ETA
CTI-310-TS-K9Cisco TelePresence Server 310NoCall for ETA
CTI-320-TS-K9Cisco TelePresence Server 320NoCall for ETA
CTI-320-TS-K9-BUNDLECTI-320-TS-K9 & LIC-300-1SL (5)NoCall for ETA
CTI-5310-MCU-K9Cisco TelePresence MCU 5310 up to 20 portsNo06/16/2015
CTI-5310-MCU-K9-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTI-5310-MCU-K9 incl. LIC-5300-4PLNoCall for ETA
CTI-5320-MCU-K9-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTI-5320-MCU-K9 incl. LIC-5300-4PLNoCall for ETA
CTS-C60-K9Codec C60-Incls NPP, Rackmt Kit, Rmt Cntrl, HDMI And Pwr CblNoCall for ETA
CTS-C60CODEC-K9C60 Unit CodecNoCall for ETA
CTS-CAM-P60Cisco TelePresence Precision 60 CameraNoCall for ETA
CTS-CAM-P60+Cisco TelePresence Precision 60 Camera - auto expand onlyNoCall for ETA
CTS-CTRL-DVC8Touch 8 - Control DeviceNoCall for ETA
CTS-CTRL-DVX-10Touch 10 Control Device - selectable optionNoCall for ETA
CTS-CTRL-DVX-10+Touch 10 auto expandNoCall for ETA
CTS-ISDNLINK-K9=Cisco TelePresence ISDN LinkNoCall for ETA
CTS-MIC-CLNG=Ceiling Mic Audio ScienceNo06/29/2015
CTS-MTKIT-UA=Universal AudioScience Mounting KitNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX200-42-K9Cisco TelePresence MX200 42, PHD 1080p 4x , NPP, Touch, MicNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX200-K9-FSK-BUNDLECTS-MX200-K9-FSK-BUNDLENo07/27/2015
CTS-MX200-K9-WMK-BUNDLECTS-MX200-K9 & CTS-MX200-WMKNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX300-55-K9Cisco TelePresence MX300 55 - PHD 1080p 4x , Touch UI, MicNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX300-K9Cisco TelePresence MX300 55 Gen 2, PHD 1080p 8x , Touch, MicNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX300-WBKCisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Wheel BaseNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX700D-1CAM-K9-FLR-BUNDLECTS-MX700D-1CAM-K9 & CTS-MX700-D-FSKNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX700D-2CAM-K9-FLR-BUNDLECTS-MX700D-2CAM-K9 & CTS-MX700-D-FSKNo06/15/2015
CTS-MX800-S-WMK=Cisco MX800 Single Screen Wallmount kitNoCall for ETA
CTS-MX800S-2CAM-K9-FLR-BUNDLECTS-MX800S-2CAM-K9 & CTS-MX800-S-FSKNoCall for ETA
CTS-P55C40-K9-WHEEL-BUNDLE(Non-Orderable Sku. Must Order Components Separately) CTS-P55C40-K9 incl. CTS-P4252S-WBKNoCall for ETA
CTS-PHD-1080P12XS=PrecisionHD 1080p 12X Unit - SilverNoCall for ETA
CTS-PHD-CAM-USB=Spare Only - PrecisionHD USBNoCall for ETA
CTS-PWR-AIR-INJ5+Power Injector (802.3af)NoCall for ETA
CTS-QSC20-MICPerformance Microphone 20NoCall for ETA
CTS-QSC20-MIC=Performance Microphone 20No05/29/2015
CTS-RMT-TRC5=Remote Control TRC 5NoCall for ETA
CTS-ST-ARRAY60=Speaker Track 60 Microphone Array SpareNoCall for ETA
CTS-SX20-QS-WMKWall Mount Kit for SX20NoCall for ETA
CTS-SX80-IP60-K9Cisco SX80 Codec, Precision 60 Cam, Touch 10No05/29/2015
CTS-SX80-RACKEARS-SX80 rack ears - for auto expand onlyNoCall for ETA
CTS-SX80CODECCisco SX80 CodecNoCall for ETA
CUCM-VERS-10.XCUCM Software Version 10.XNoCall for ETA
GLC-T=1000BASE-T SFPNoCall for ETA
LIC-INTP-C40-MSIntPkg Codec C40, 4Way Individual Transcoding MultisiteNoCall for ETA
LIC-INTP-C40-PRIntPkg Codec C40Premium Resolution (1080p/720p60) OptionNoCall for ETA
LIC-SX20-DDDual Display Option for SX20NoCall for ETA
LIC-SX80-MSSX80 MultiSite Software OptionNoCall for ETA
LIC-TC-CRYPTO-K9License key to activate sw encryption moduleNoCall for ETA
MGBSX1Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverNoCall for ETA
PSU-12VDC-40WPower Supply 12 VDC 40WNoCall for ETA
PSU-EX90=EX90 Power Supply 150W -No06/16/2015
PWR-CLPPower Retainer Clip For Cisco 3560-C and 2960-C Compact SwitNoCall for ETA
PWR-CORD-US-APwr Cord US 1.8m Black YP-12 To YC-12NoCall for ETA
PWR-SX10-ACPower supply for SX10NoCall for ETA
SF100-24-NASF100-24 24-Port 10/100 SwitchNoCall for ETA
SG100D-08P-NASG100D-08P 8-Port PoE Gigabit Desktop SwitchNoCall for ETA
SG300-10PP-K9-NASG300-10PP 10-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed SwitchNoCall for ETA
SLM2008PT-NASG200-08P 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart SwitchNoCall for ETA
SLM2024PT-NASG200-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Smart SwitchNoCall for ETA
SRW224G4P-K9-NASF 300-24P 24-port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch w/Gig UplinksNoCall for ETA
UCSC-PSU-650W=650W power supply for C-series rack serversNoCall for ETA
VIC2-2FXO=Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)No06/11/2015
VIC2-4FXO=Four-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)No06/11/2015
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1No06/11/2015
VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1=4-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1No06/11/2015
WS-C2960+48PST-LCatalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-24PC-LCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-24TC-LCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-24TC-SCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-24TT-LCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-48PST-LCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960-48PST-SCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite ImageNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960C-12PC-LCatalyst 2960C Switch 12 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960C-8PC-LCatalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960S-24PS-LCatalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960S-24TS-LCatalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960S-48FPS-LCatalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960S-48LPS-LCatalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C2960S-48TS-LCatalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3560CG-8PC-SCatalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP BaseNo06/01/2015
WS-C3560CX-12PC-SCisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE IP BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3560X-24P-SCatalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3560X-48P-ECatalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP ServicesNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-12S-ECatalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP ServicesNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-24P-LCatalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-24P-SCatalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-48P-LCatalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE LAN BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-48P-SCatalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-48PF-SCatalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-C3750X-48T-SCatalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP BaseNoCall for ETA
WS-X6716-10G-3CXL=Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3CXL(req X2)NoCall for ETA
X2-10GB-SR=10GBASE-SR X2 ModuleNoCall for ETA
XFP-10G-MM-SR=10GBASE-SR XFP ModuleNoCall for ETA
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1NoCall for ETA
ZCLOUD-1020-0100Plus endpoint subscription up to 1.5 MB - monthly chargeNoCall for ETA
ZCLOUD-3505-0100-1YRFixed Capacity - 5 Port TPaaS VMR - 1 Year contract ( Price is Per Month)NoCall for ETA
ZCloud-7130-0100Partner service fee - ExpressNoCall for ETA
ZCloud-OverageOverage $ .49 Per MinuteNoCall for ETA